Lautakunnat


Lautakunnat



Jämijärveläiset Keskustan luottamushenkilöt (8 §) lautakunnissa vv. 2017 - 2020:





SIVISTYSLAUTAKUNTA:


                                                                                         

Puheenjohtaja   Johanna Ihanamäki                     varajäsen   Kreetta Alarotu

Varapuheenjohtaja  Lotta Salmela
                            varajäsen   Tarja Pajulahti


Jäsen   Matti Kalliomäki                                            varajäsen  Sami Suurimaa
Jäsen  Petri Koivumäki                                               varajäsen  Leena Koivunen

 Jäsen  Sanna Kenttä                                                     varajäsen  Samuli Kujansuu




TEKNINEN  LAUTAKUNTA:


Puheenjohtaja
  Ari  Uusi-Rasi                                 varajäsen  Sirpa Kuusikoski

Varapuheenjohtaja
  Mikko Salminen                   varajäsen  Timo Koivunen

Jäsen  Riku Vallila                                                     varajäsen  Petri Ihanamäki

Jäsen   Anja-Riitta Pihlajamäki                             varajäsen  Reijo Pihlajamäki
                              


VAPAA-AIKALAUTAKUNTA:


Varapuheenjohtaja  Antti Alarotu                                            varajäsen  Jani Tunturi

Jäsen   Marita Mynttinen - Marjamäki                               varajäsen  Mervi  Kailasto

Jäsen  Krista Koskinen                                                                 varajäsen  Johanna Manninen
Jäsen  Toni Sorvali                                                                          varajäsen  Riikka Saloniemi

Jäsen  Eveliina Kuuskoski                                                         varajäsen  Kimmo Ristimäki




(9 §) TARKASTUSLAUTAKUNTA:     


Jäsen   Johanna Lahti                                     varajäsen   Ilkka Hyttinen

Jäsen   Rainer  Rajamäki                               varajäsen   Marjatta Hyttinen 

       

KESKUSVAALILAUTAKUNTA:


Puheenjohtaja   Johanna Lahti                      varajäsen   Rainer Rajamäki