Lautakunnat

Lautakuntien keskustalaiset edustajat

 

 Varsinainen jäsen
   Varajäsen  
       
 Tarkastuslautakunta      
 Konttinen Heikki, varapj
   Ylisirniö Kari
 kari.ylisirnio(at)hotmail.com
 040 7731547
 Toivanen Helena
 helena.toivanen(at)dnainternet.net
 050 5773039
 Vestenius Kaija
 vesteniusk(at)hotmail.com
 050 3717248
       
 Koululautakunta      
 Ylikärppä Kauko, pj
   Rautiainen Timo
 timo.rautiainen(at)dnainternet.net
 040 5882233
 Jäppinen Eeva
   Heinonen Tiina
 tiina.heinonen(at)dnainternet.net
 050 4051804
       
 Sosiaalilautakunta 2009
     
 Nykänen Erkko
   Ruuskanen Tapani
 
 Väätäinen Liisa
   Karvonen Anne
 
       
 Perusturvalautakunta 2010-2012
     
 Nykänen Erkko, pj
   Ruuskanen Tapani
 
 Väätäinen Liisa
   Karvonen Anne
 
       
 Vapaa-aikalautakunta      
 Karvonen Anne
   Kettunen Heli
 kettunen.heli(at)dnainternet.net
 
 Valta Kaija
   Issukka Taisto
 taisto.issukka(at)dnainternet.net
 050 3680079
       
 Maaseutulautakunta      
 Ruuskanen Tapani, pj
   Laitinen Hannu
 hannulaitinen(at)netti.fi
 040 5566927
 Ollikainen Jussi
 040 5704568
 Hartikainen Matti
 matti.hartikainen(at)suomi24.fi
 044 0764851
 Kettunen Kirsi
 kirsi.kettunen(at)dnainternet.net
 050 3056196
 Arhipov Lyyli
 lyyli.arhipov(at)gmail.com
 040 5661545
       
 Rakennuslautakunta      
 Rautiainen Merja, pj
   Hirvonen Juhani
 juhani.hirvonen295(at)gmail.com
 044 2757288
 Lappalainen Kari
   Hämäläinen Jouni
 jouni.hamalainen3(at)elisanet.fi
 0500 171808
       
 Tekninen lautakunta
     
 Pitkänen Marjaana
   Happo Pirkko
 pirkko.happo(at)luukku.com
 040 8722786
 Kröger Risto
 anneli.risto(at)dnainternet.net
 0500 321326
 Korhonen Hannu
 0400 277339
 Markkanen Sallamaarit
   Eskelinen Santtu
 040 7785937
       
 Ympäristölautakunta      
 Rojo Petri, pj
   Ullgren Jani
 jani.ullgren(at)luukku.com
 050 4958819
 Eskelinen Pekka
 eskelinen.pekka(at)gmail.com
 044 3441490
 Simonen Anneli
 anneli.simonen(at)yara.com
 050 4353213
 Väisänen Marjatta
   Kärkkäinen Jari
 jarkarkk(at)dnainternet.net
 0400 576847
       
 Keskusvaalilautakunta      
 Köngäs Pirkko, pj
 0400 653034
 Arhipov Lyyli