Lautakunnat

Keskusvaalilautakunta:

Puheenjohtaja:     Pehkonen Anja


Sivistyslautakunta:

Jäsenet:                       Varajäsenet:

Mutanen Reijo  vpj.             Tossavainen Jarmo
Tanskanen Rauha               Lappalainen Sirpa
Walling Päivi                    
Leminen Urpo                    
Kähkönen Mikko                  Reijonen Kari
Antikainen Hannu                Ryynänen Lahja


Maaseutulautakunta:

Puheenjohtaja:     Kuikka Jyrki

Jäsenet:                         Varajäsenet:
Kuikka Jyrki                            Sarrokunnas Kai
Leppänen Sirkka                     Sallinen A M
Hyttinen Pasi                          Martikainen Erkki
Vattulainen Jouko                    Haaranen Antero
Pajarinen Eeva                       Vanhapelto Nina
Miettinen Tuula                       Reijonen Sirpa

Rakennuslautakunta:

Puheenjohtaja:     Parviainen Kaisa

Jäsenet:                        Varajäsenet:
Parviainen Kaisa                   Mononen Kati
Voutilainen Unto                    Nykänen Esko
Räsänen Pirkko                     Simpura Osmo


Sosiaali- ja terveyslautakunta:

Puheenjohtaja:     Korhonen Osmo

Jäsenet:                      Varajäsenet:

Korhonen Osmo                   Vattulainen Jouko
Kalliola Arvo                       Leskinen Aimo
Reijonen Maija                    Haapasalo Helli
Vanhapelto Nina                  Varonen-Hyvärinen Katja
Piipponen Veijo                   Martikainen Ari


Tekninen lautakunta:

Puheenjohtaja:     Suvanto Martti

Jäsenet:                      Varajäsenet:
Suvanto Martti                    Karhinen Eero
Mononen Kati                     Varonen Katja
Turpeinen Eini                    Nevalainen Sari
Pietarinen Airi                    
Lamberg Martti                    Simpura Osmo   


Tarkastuslautakunta:

Puheenjohtaja:      Sutinen Arto

Jäsenet:                      Varajäsenet:
Sutinen Arto                       Haapasalo Helli
Pehkonen Toivo                 Leppänen Timo
Pietarinen Airi                    Räsänen  Pirkko