Lautakunnat

Lautakunnat

01.01.2013-31.12.2016

HYVINVOINTILAUTAKUNTA 7 jäsentä.
Keskustalaiset jäsenet:
                                                                                       Varajäsen:
Eila Seppänen puheenjohtaja                               Milla Maaninka
Elja Maaninka varapuheenjohtaja                     Ari Takapuro
Terttu Loukusa                                                          Tuija Suonnansalo
Leila Luksua                                                               Ulla-Maija Perttunen
Olli Ronkainen                                                           Pentti Määttä
Riitta Ruokamo                                                          Toini Määttä



TOIMINTAYMPÄRISTÖLAUTAKUNTA 5 jäsentä.
Keskustalaiset jäsenet:
                                                                                       Varajäsen:
Heikki Maaninka puheenjohtaja                         Timo Posio
Heli Määttä varapuheenjohtaja                          Tuija Suonnansalo
Terttu Luksua                                                            Irja Lohilahti
Pentti Määttä                                                             Kalevi Kivelä



TARKASTUSLAUTAKUNTA 5 jäsentä.
Keskustalaiset jäsenet:
                                                                                        Varajäsen:
Irja Lohilahti puheenjohtaja                                 Ulla-Maija Perttunen
Leila Luksua varapuheenjohtaja                         Terttu Luksua

----------

1.1.2009 - 31.12.2012.

PERUSTURVALAUTAKUNTA

   Seppo Heikkala, pj.            vara   Reino Oikarainen
   Juhani Outila, vpj.                        Laila Setämaa
   Terttu Loukusa                            Martta Kilpelänaho
   Elsa Ryynänen                             Timo Posio

 SIVISTYSLAUTAKUNTA

   Eero Ahola, pj.                              Harri Ylisirniö
   Jukka Tuomivaara, vpj.              Hannu Kokko
   Toini Määttä                                 Taina Karasti
   Merja Määttä                                Salla Pätsi

 TEKNINEN LAUTAKUNTA

   Heikki Maaninka, pj.                    Ari Takapuro
   Olli Ronkainen, vpj.                      Jussi Kilpelänaho
   Taru Petäjäjärvi                            Pirkko Posio
   Terttu Luksua                               Elina Ruokamo

TARKASTUSLAUTAKUNTA

  Toini Määttä, vpj.                           Anne Pitkänen
   Elina Ruokamo                               Milla Maaninka